1. løp Kaldblods 3 år , 2100 volte |
1 |
Mo Lykke |
1.42,1 |
|
2 |
Kolbu Kæsj |
1.44,9g |
|
3 |
Almoda |
1.48,9 |
|
4 |
Bjørnli Kalle |
1.57,5 |
2 år |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.54(Kolbu Kæsj) |
1000m: 1.48(Mo Lykke) |
|
2. løp Varmblods ca.1.30, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Birkbeck S.R. |
1.22,1 |
|
2 |
Cato Klokkedal |
1.22,3 |
|
3 |
King Frecel |
1.22,4 |
|
4 |
Robben |
1.22,5 |
|
5 |
Zeemyaz |
1.22,6 |
|
6 |
Black River Victory |
1.22,7 |
|
7 |
Magnetic Hero |
1.22,8 |
|
8 |
Ballroom Queen |
1.23,0 |
|
9 |
Revenge |
1.26,3g |
|
10 |
Magnetic Octav E |
1.27,7g |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.23(Birkbeck SR) |
1000m: 1.24 (Birkbeck SR) |
|
3. løp Kaldblods ca.1.45, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Spang Edel |
1.37,5 |
|
2 |
Alm Norinda |
1.37,9 |
|
3 |
Valle Theo |
1.38,1 |
|
4 |
Horgen Gaupa |
1.39,8 |
|
5 |
Øykjapp |
1.40,0g |
|
6 |
Frisli Frøy |
1.40,5 |
|
7 |
Fjell Frøy |
1.40,6 |
|
8 |
Kampens Tindra |
1.42,2g |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.40 (Øykjapp) |
1000m: 1.37(Kampens Tindra) |
|
4. løp Kaldblods ca.1.45, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Lome Frikk |
1.35,7g |
|
2 |
Ulvenfaksa |
1.35,9 |
|
3 |
Lille Amare |
1.36,7 |
|
4 |
World Peace |
1.36,7 |
|
5 |
Komnes Juni |
1.37,0 |
|
6 |
Jakobine |
1.38,8g |
|
7 |
Gromfaks |
1.39,0 |
|
8 |
Granly Kuling |
1.41,0g |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.38 (Jakobine) |
1000m: 1.40(Jakobine) |
|
5. løp Kald/varmblods ca.1.35, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Kosmos Pride |
1.29,8g |
|
2 |
Eyecandy |
1.30,0 |
|
3 |
Strong Chili |
1.30,3 |
|
4 |
Incredible Amy |
1.30,4 |
|
5 |
Lykkje Borka |
1.30,5 |
|
6 |
Bjørnli Cille |
1.30,7 |
|
7 |
Juvel Svarten |
1.31,0g |
|
8 |
Steinrig |
1.32,3g |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.34(Juvel Svarten) |
1000m: 1.33(Juvel Svarten) |
|
6. løp Kaldblods ca.1.50, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Balder Stella |
1.40,7 |
|
2 |
Theo Prinsessa |
1.40,7 |
|
3 |
Horgen May |
1.40,9 |
|
4 |
Åsrud rappa |
1.41,1 |
|
5 |
Spikeld rapp |
1.44,3g |
|
6 |
Åslund Eld |
1.44,9 |
|
7 |
Best Oda |
1.45,1 |
|
8 |
Stjerne Junior |
1.45,9 |
|
9 |
Helmen Bausa |
1.46,3g |
|
10 |
Bear Division |
1.47,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.42 (Balder Stella) |
1000m: 1.43 (Balder Stella) |
|
7. løp Varmblods ca.1.25, 2100 Auto |
1 |
Daydream |
1.16,8 |
|
2 |
Kosmos Dream |
1.16,9 |
|
3 |
Merci Merci |
1.17,1 |
|
4 |
Ubert Mourotais |
1.17,3g |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.19 (Merci Merci) |
1000m: 1.18 (Daydream) |
|
8. løp Kaldblods ca.1,40 2100 Auto |
1 |
Komnes Martin |
1.33,5g |
|
2 |
Stjerne Ball |
1.33,5g |
|
3 |
Håp |
1.33,6 |
|
4 |
Lille Anne |
1.33,8 |
|
5 |
Tara Linnea |
1.34,6 |
|
6 |
Junisol |
1.36,2 |
|
7 |
Skjegge Balder |
1.36,9 |
|
8 |
Skjeggejomi |
1.38,3 |
|
9 |
Dalby Gutten |
1.39,6 |
|
10 |
Eie Svarten |
1.40,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
500m: 1.37 (Stjerne Ball) |
1000m: 1.36 (Komnes Martin) |